Reeks 1

Klassement

PloegGespGewVerlGelDvoorDtegenPunten
Forza Familia22001826
Kleir Gilbert22001666
Bivac United22001136
Joga Bonito22001376
Kolonisten21011554
Donk21011484
Green Devils21107113
Tugas FC21107113
Bozottos201112131
Futsal Malinas2011491
Racing Profi20208130
CF Malinois City20206140
ZiZo20201140
Oranje Duivels20204200

Kalender

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
11/09/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedZiZo60
11/09/2020vr20H00BozottosJoga Bonito56
11/09/2020vr21H00DonkOranje Duivels71
12/09/2020za19H00Green DevilsTugas FC71
12/09/2020za20H00CF Malinois CityForza Familia28
13/09/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiKleir Gilbert58
13/09/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasKolonisten22
18/09/2020vr20H00KolonistenOranje Duivels133
18/09/2020vr21H00BozottosDonk77
19/09/2020za20H00Kleir GilbertZiZo81
19/09/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityTugas FC46
20/09/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiBivac United35
20/09/2020zo20H00Forza FamiliaGreen Devils100
20/09/2020zo21H00Joga BonitoFutsal Malinas72
25/09/2020vr19H00Oranje DuivelsRacing Profi
25/09/2020vr20H00BozottosTugas FC
25/09/2020vr21H00DonkCF Malinois City
26/09/2020za19H00Green DevilsKleir Gilbert
27/09/2020zo19H00Joga BonitoKolonisten
27/09/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasBivac United
27/09/2020zo21H00Forza FamiliaZiZo
02/10/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedBozottos
02/10/2020vr20H00ZiZoJoga Bonito
03/10/2020za19H00Tugas FCKleir Gilbert
03/10/2020za20H00Green DevilsKolonisten
04/10/2020zo19H00Futsal MalinasRacing Profi
04/10/2020zo20H00Forza FamiliaDonk
04/10/2020zo21H00Oranje DuivelsCF Malinois City
09/10/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedCF Malinois City
09/10/2020vr20H00ZiZoKolonisten
09/10/2020vr21H00Kleir GilbertDonk
10/10/2020za19H00Tugas FCRacing Profi
10/10/2020za20H00Joga BonitoGreen Devils
11/10/2020zo19H00Futsal MalinasBozottos
11/10/2020zo20H00Oranje DuivelsForza Familia
16/10/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedForza Familia
16/10/2020vr20H00KolonistenDonk
17/10/2020za19H00Tugas FCZiZo
17/10/2020za20H00Joga BonitoKleir Gilbert
17/10/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityBozottos
18/10/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiGreen Devils
18/10/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasOranje Duivels
23/10/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedOranje Duivels
23/10/2020vr20H00DonkTugas FC
23/10/2020vr21H00ZiZoBozottos
24/10/2020za20H00Green DevilsFutsal Malinas
24/10/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityKolonisten
25/10/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiJoga Bonito
25/10/2020zo20H00Forza FamiliaKleir Gilbert
06/11/2020vr19H00Bivac UnitedKolonisten
06/11/2020vr20H00BozottosGreen Devils
06/11/2020vr21H00DonkRacing Profi
07/11/2020za20H00Tugas FCForza Familia
07/11/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityKleir Gilbert
08/11/2020zo19H00Oranje DuivelsJoga Bonito
08/11/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasZiZo
13/11/2020vr19H00Joga BonitoBivac United
13/11/2020vr20H00BozottosKleir Gilbert
13/11/2020vr21H00ZiZoDonk
14/11/2020za20H00Tugas FCKolonisten
14/11/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityRacing Profi
15/11/2020zo19H00Oranje DuivelsGreen Devils
15/11/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasForza Familia
20/11/2020vr20H00Green DevilsZiZo
20/11/2020vr21H00DonkBivac United
21/11/2020za20H00Kleir GilbertFutsal Malinas
21/11/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityJoga Bonito
22/11/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiKolonisten
22/11/2020zo20H00Forza FamiliaBozottos
22/11/2020zo21H00Oranje DuivelsTugas FC
27/11/2020vr19H00BozottosOranje Duivels
27/11/2020vr20H00KolonistenKleir Gilbert
27/11/2020vr21H00ZiZoRacing Profi
28/11/2020za20H00Tugas FCBivac United
28/11/2020za21H00Green DevilsCF Malinois City
29/11/2020zo19H00Forza FamiliaJoga Bonito
29/11/2020zo20H00Futsal MalinasDonk
04/12/2020vr19H00Green DevilsBivac United
04/12/2020vr20H00KolonistenBozottos
04/12/2020vr21H00DonkJoga Bonito
05/12/2020za20H00Tugas FCFutsal Malinas
05/12/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityZiZo
06/12/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiForza Familia
06/12/2020zo20H00Oranje DuivelsKleir Gilbert
11/12/2020vr19H00KolonistenForza Familia
11/12/2020vr20H00Green DevilsDonk
11/12/2020vr21H00ZiZoOranje Duivels
12/12/2020za20H00Joga BonitoTugas FC
12/12/2020za21H00CF Malinois CityFutsal Malinas
13/12/2020zo19H00Racing ProfiBozottos
13/12/2020zo20H00Kleir GilbertBivac United
18/12/2020vr19H00Kleir GilbertRacing Profi
18/12/2020vr20H00KolonistenFutsal Malinas
18/12/2020vr21H00ZiZoBivac United
19/12/2020za19H00Tugas FCGreen Devils
19/12/2020za20H00Joga BonitoBozottos
20/12/2020zo19H00Oranje DuivelsDonk
20/12/2020zo20H00Forza FamiliaCF Malinois City
08/01/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedRacing Profi
08/01/2021vr20H00Oranje DuivelsKolonisten
08/01/2021vr21H00DonkBozottos
09/01/2021za20H00Green DevilsForza Familia
09/01/2021za21H00Tugas FCCF Malinois City
10/01/2021zo19H00ZiZoKleir Gilbert
10/01/2021zo20H00Futsal MalinasJoga Bonito
15/01/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedFutsal Malinas
15/01/2021vr20H00ZiZoForza Familia
16/01/2021za19H00Tugas FCBozottos
16/01/2021za20H00Kleir GilbertGreen Devils
16/01/2021za21H00CF Malinois CityDonk
17/01/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiOranje Duivels
17/01/2021zo20H00KolonistenJoga Bonito
22/01/2021vr19H00BozottosBivac United
22/01/2021vr20H00KolonistenGreen Devils
22/01/2021vr21H00DonkForza Familia
23/01/2021za20H00Kleir GilbertTugas FC
23/01/2021za21H00CF Malinois CityOranje Duivels
24/01/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiFutsal Malinas
24/01/2021zo20H00Joga BonitoZiZo
29/01/2021vr19H00CF Malinois CityBivac United
29/01/2021vr20H00KolonistenZiZo
29/01/2021vr21H00DonkKleir Gilbert
30/01/2021za19H00Green DevilsJoga Bonito
30/01/2021za20H00BozottosFutsal Malinas
31/01/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiTugas FC
31/01/2021zo20H00Forza FamiliaOranje Duivels
05/02/2021vr19H00BozottosCF Malinois City
05/02/2021vr20H00ZiZoTugas FC
05/02/2021vr21H00DonkKolonisten
06/02/2021za19H00Kleir GilbertJoga Bonito
06/02/2021za20H00Green DevilsRacing Profi
07/02/2021zo19H00Oranje DuivelsFutsal Malinas
07/02/2021zo20H00Forza FamiliaBivac United
19/02/2021vr19H00Oranje DuivelsBivac United
19/02/2021vr20H00KolonistenCF Malinois City
19/02/2021vr21H00BozottosZiZo
20/02/2021za19H00Tugas FCDonk
20/02/2021za20H00Kleir GilbertForza Familia
21/02/2021zo19H00Joga BonitoRacing Profi
21/02/2021zo20H00Futsal MalinasGreen Devils
26/02/2021vr19H00KolonistenBivac United
26/02/2021vr20H00Green DevilsBozottos
26/02/2021vr21H00ZiZoFutsal Malinas
27/02/2021za20H00Joga BonitoOranje Duivels
27/02/2021za11H00Kleir GilbertCF Malinois City
28/02/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiDonk
28/02/2021zo20H00Forza FamiliaTugas FC
05/03/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedJoga Bonito
05/03/2021vr20H00KolonistenTugas FC
05/03/2021vr21H00DonkZiZo
06/03/2021za19H00Kleir GilbertBozottos
06/03/2021za20H00Green DevilsOranje Duivels
07/03/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiCF Malinois City
07/03/2021zo20H00Forza FamiliaFutsal Malinas
12/03/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedDonk
12/03/2021vr20H00BozottosForza Familia
12/03/2021vr21H00ZiZoGreen Devils
13/03/2021za20H00Tugas FCOranje Duivels
13/03/2021za21H00Joga BonitoCF Malinois City
14/03/2021zo19H00KolonistenRacing Profi
14/03/2021zo20H00Futsal MalinasKleir Gilbert
19/03/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedTugas FC
19/03/2021vr20H00Oranje DuivelsBozottos
19/03/2021vr21H00DonkFutsal Malinas
20/03/2021za20H00Kleir GilbertKolonisten
20/03/2021za21H00CF Malinois CityGreen Devils
21/03/2021zo19H00Racing ProfiZiZo
21/03/2021zo20H00Joga BonitoForza Familia
26/03/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedGreen Devils
26/03/2021vr20H00BozottosKolonisten
26/03/2021vr21H00ZiZoCF Malinois City
27/03/2021za19H00Kleir GilbertOranje Duivels
27/03/2021za20H00Joga BonitoDonk
28/03/2021zo19H00Forza FamiliaRacing Profi
28/03/2021zo20H00Futsal MalinasTugas FC
09/04/2021vr19H00Bivac UnitedKleir Gilbert
09/04/2021vr20H00BozottosRacing Profi
09/04/2021vr21H00DonkGreen Devils
10/04/2021za19H00Tugas FCJoga Bonito
10/04/2021za20H00Oranje DuivelsZiZo
11/04/2021zo19H00Forza FamiliaKolonisten
11/04/2021zo20H00Futsal MalinasCF Malinois City